Dave Morales - Epique Realty Dave Morales Realtor
  • Home
  • About
    1. About David
    2. Testimonials
  • Properties
    1. Search
    2. Mortgage Calculator
  • Buyers
    1. Home Buyer Guide
  • Sellers
  • Join Epique
  • More
    1. Press
    2. Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
962.5K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 4305 White LN, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    closed

    $349,900

    1.4%

    $345,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,249 SqFt

    4305 White LN, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    Single Family Home

    MLS# V1-25922

    Listed by David Morales of Epique Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 3401 Mont Blanc TER, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    closed

    $515,000

    1.0%

    $510,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,110 SqFt

    3401 Mont Blanc TER, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    Single Family Home

    MLS# V1-12783

    Listed by David Morales of Miramar International

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 5000 Crider AVE, Arvin, CA 93203

    closed

    $175,000

    12.0%

    $196,000

    3 Beds16 Baths1,196 SqFt

    5000 Crider AVE, Arvin, CA 93203

    Manufactured Home

    MLS# V1-11671

    Listed by David Morales of Miramar International

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 134 Bedford WAY, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    closed

    $299,000

    5.4%

    $315,000

    3 Beds16 Baths1,679 SqFt

    134 Bedford WAY, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    Single Family Home

    MLS# V1-11377

    Listed by David Morales of Miramar International

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1940 Young ST, Selma, CA 93662

    closed

    $259,000

    6.2%

    $275,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt

    1940 Young ST, Selma, CA 93662

    Single Family Home

    MLS# V1-10167

    Listed by David Morales of Miramar International

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 205 Carr Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309
    1/47 47

    sold

    $365,000

    $365,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,754 SqFt

    205 Carr Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    Single Family Home

    Listed by James R Carroll of Miramar Realty

    Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)

    READ MORE

  • 2609 Manor Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
    1/19 19

    sold

    $299,500

    0.2%

    $299,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,284 SqFt

    2609 Manor Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

    Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)

    READ MORE

  • 501 Butte Court, Shafter, CA 93263
    1/34 34

    sold

    $550,000

    4.5%

    $525,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,555 SqFt

    501 Butte Court, Shafter, CA 93263

    Single Family Home

    Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

    Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)

    READ MORE

  • 4309 Rosewall Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    1/17 17

    sold

    $325,000

    1.5%

    $320,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt

    4309 Rosewall Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Connor J Andreesen of Miramar Realty

    Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)

    READ MORE

  • 4902 Hartwick Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    1/21 21

    sold

    $359,999

    1.9%

    $367,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,387 SqFt

    4902 Hartwick Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Amanda Miller of eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)

    READ MORE

  • 7215 Shooting Star Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
    1/45 45

    sold

    $489,000

    $489,000

    5 Beds4 Baths2,667 SqFt

    7215 Shooting Star Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joshua Gregorio of Miramar International Calloway

    Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)

    READ MORE

  • 2803 Chester Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93304

    sold

    $215,000

    2.3%

    $220,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,795 SqFt

    2803 Chester Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93304

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stacy A Harrison of Miramar International Calloway

    Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)

    READ MORE

  • 8719 Dromana Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
    1/59 59

    sold

    $649,999

    $650,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,387 SqFt

    8719 Dromana Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Shane A Proctor of Miramar Realty

    Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)

    READ MORE

  • 4103 Gordon Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
    1/23 23

    sold

    $299,900

    $300,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,039 SqFt

    4103 Gordon Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joy Gebarah of Miramar Realty

    Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)

    READ MORE

  • 3504 Charlotte Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    1/30 30

    sold

    $364,900

    4.1%

    $350,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,305 SqFt

    3504 Charlotte Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joy Gebarah of Miramar Realty

    Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)

    READ MORE

  • 7013 Natchitoches Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
    1/26 26

    sold

    $349,990

    1.4%

    $345,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,137 SqFt

    7013 Natchitoches Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Bobby P Moreno of Miramar Realty

    Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)

    READ MORE

  • 3308 Laurel Hill Lane, Shafter, CA 93263
    1/21 21

    sold

    $495,000

    $495,000

    5 Beds3 Baths5,662 Sqft Lot

    3308 Laurel Hill Lane, Shafter, CA 93263

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tara L Lyons of Miramar Realty

    Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)

    READ MORE

  • 6507 Tulocay Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    1/40 40

    sold

    $419,999

    $420,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt

    6507 Tulocay Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Shane A Proctor of Miramar Realty

    Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)

    READ MORE

  • 827 Wilson Road, Bakersfield, CA 93304

    sold

    $213,300

    6.2%

    $200,000

    2 Beds1 Bath780 SqFt

    827 Wilson Road, Bakersfield, CA 93304

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tammi Jo Marchand of Miramar Realty

    Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)

    READ MORE

  • 4200 Pioneer Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
    1/15 15

    sold

    $255,000

    0.4%

    $256,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,469 SqFt

    4200 Pioneer Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ralph Prieto of Miramar Realty

    Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)

    READ MORE

  • 1308 Cedar Street, Santa Ana, CA 92707
    1/40 40

    sold

    $979,800

    1.0%

    $990,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

    1308 Cedar Street, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Carolina Olivas of Miramar Realty

    Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)

    READ MORE

  • 1845 Kent Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
    1/28 28

    sold

    $324,500

    3.2%

    $335,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

    1845 Kent Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Martin Munoz of Miramar Realty

    Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)

    READ MORE

  • 5908 Almendra Court #C, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    sold

    $175,000

    2.6%

    $170,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,174 SqFt

    5908 Almendra Court #C, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    Condo

    Listed by Jennifer M Mathews of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Viridis Properties

    Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)

    READ MORE

  • 1757 Oswell St, Bakersfield, CA 93306
    1/22 22

    sold

    $300,000

    3.3%

    $290,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

    1757 Oswell St, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Morena E Luna of Miramar Realty

    Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 40104
Dave Morales Real Estate Professionaldefault
Epique Realty, Inc

David Morales

+1(661) 412-2232 dave@davemorales.net

License ID: 01872151

Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

      Home
      About
      1. About David
      2. Testimonials
      Properties
      1. Search
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      Buyers
      1. Home Buyer Guide
      Sellers
      Join Epique
      More
      1. Press
      2. Market Snapshot

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice

Dave Morales Real Estate Professionaldefault
Epique Realty, Inc

David Morales

+1(661) 412-2232 dave@davemorales.net

License ID: 01872151

Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

      Home
      About
      1. About David
      2. Testimonials
      Properties