10,000+ Sold Properties

closed
$349,900
1.4%$345,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,249 SqFt4305 White LN, Bakersfield, CA 93309
Single Family Home
MLS# V1-25922
Listed by David Morales of Epique Realty

closed
$515,000
1.0%$510,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,110 SqFt3401 Mont Blanc TER, Bakersfield, CA 93306
Single Family Home
MLS# V1-12783
Listed by David Morales of Miramar International

closed
$175,000
12.0%$196,000
3 Beds16 Baths1,196 SqFt5000 Crider AVE, Arvin, CA 93203
Manufactured Home
MLS# V1-11671
Listed by David Morales of Miramar International

closed
$299,000
5.4%$315,000
3 Beds16 Baths1,679 SqFt134 Bedford WAY, Bakersfield, CA 93308
Single Family Home
MLS# V1-11377
Listed by David Morales of Miramar International

closed
$259,000
6.2%$275,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt1940 Young ST, Selma, CA 93662
Single Family Home
MLS# V1-10167
Listed by David Morales of Miramar International
- 1/34 34

sold
$550,000
4.5%$525,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,555 SqFt501 Butte Court, Shafter, CA 93263
Single Family Home
Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty
- 1/17 17

sold
$325,000
1.5%$320,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt4309 Rosewall Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313
Single Family Home
Listed by Connor J Andreesen of Miramar Realty
- 1/21 21

sold
$359,999
1.9%$367,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,387 SqFt4902 Hartwick Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313
Single Family Home
Listed by Amanda Miller of eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.
- 1/45 45

sold
$489,000
$489,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,667 SqFt7215 Shooting Star Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
Single Family Home
Listed by Joshua Gregorio of Miramar International Calloway

sold
$215,000
2.3%$220,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,795 SqFt2803 Chester Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93304
Single Family Home
Listed by Stacy A Harrison of Miramar International Calloway
- 1/59 59

sold
$649,999
$650,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,387 SqFt8719 Dromana Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
Single Family Home
Listed by Shane A Proctor of Miramar Realty
- 1/23 23

sold
$299,900
$300,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,039 SqFt4103 Gordon Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
Single Family Home
Listed by Joy Gebarah of Miramar Realty
- 1/30 30

sold
$364,900
4.1%$350,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,305 SqFt3504 Charlotte Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313
Single Family Home
Listed by Joy Gebarah of Miramar Realty
- 1/26 26

sold
$349,990
1.4%$345,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,137 SqFt7013 Natchitoches Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
Single Family Home
Listed by Bobby P Moreno of Miramar Realty
- 1/21 21

sold
$495,000
$495,000
5 Beds3 Baths5,662 Sqft Lot3308 Laurel Hill Lane, Shafter, CA 93263
Single Family Home
Listed by Tara L Lyons of Miramar Realty
- 1/40 40

sold
$419,999
$420,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt6507 Tulocay Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
Single Family Home
Listed by Shane A Proctor of Miramar Realty

sold
$213,300
6.2%$200,000
2 Beds1 Bath780 SqFt827 Wilson Road, Bakersfield, CA 93304
Single Family Home
Listed by Tammi Jo Marchand of Miramar Realty
- 1/15 15

sold
$255,000
0.4%$256,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,469 SqFt4200 Pioneer Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
Single Family Home
Listed by Ralph Prieto of Miramar Realty
- 1/40 40

sold
$979,800
1.0%$990,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt1308 Cedar Street, Santa Ana, CA 92707
Single Family Home
Listed by Carolina Olivas of Miramar Realty
- 1/28 28

sold
$324,500
3.2%$335,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt1845 Kent Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
Single Family Home
Listed by Martin Munoz of Miramar Realty

sold
$175,000
2.6%$170,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,174 SqFt5908 Almendra Court #C, Bakersfield, CA 93309
Condo
Listed by Jennifer M Mathews of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Viridis Properties
- 1/22 22

sold
$300,000
3.3%$290,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt1757 Oswell St, Bakersfield, CA 93306
Single Family Home
Listed by Morena E Luna of Miramar Realty
- 1/19 19

sold
$230,000
3.5%$222,000
2 Beds2 Baths961 SqFt1111 Woodrow Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
Single Family Home
Listed by Miriam L Alvarez of Miramar Realty
- 1/40 40

sold
$949,999
0.5%$955,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,252 SqFt12700 Clay Creek Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
Single Family Home
Listed by Louis I Duarte of Keller Williams Realty
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417